PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WOLLASTON Ally |
NZL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
03:07:32 |
36,98 |
2 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
4 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
United States |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
6 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
LUXEMBOURG |
00:00 |
|
8 |
GERRITSE Femke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
00:00 |
|
10 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
11 |
VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
12 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
13 |
KERBAOL Cédrine |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:05 |
|
14 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:17 |
|
15 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:36 |
|
16 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
Norway |
00:36 |
|
17 |
RIJNBEEK Maud |
NED |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:36 |
|
18 |
MINKE Solbjork |
DEN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:36 |
|
19 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:36 |
|
20 |
WRIGHT Sophie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:36 |
|
21 |
COLJE Maaike |
NED |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
00:36 |
|
22 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:36 |
|
23 |
ROLLINS Melisa |
USA |
United States |
00:36 |
|
24 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:36 |
|
25 |
ARMITAGE Megan |
IRL |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
00:36 |
|
26 |
STIASNY Petra |
SUI |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:36 |
|
27 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:36 |
|
28 |
THOMAS Ségolène |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:44 |
|
29 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
Norway |
00:44 |
|
30 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
01:41 |
|
31 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
02:16 |
|
32 |
PREEN Hayley |
RSA |
Torelli |
03:10 |
|
33 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
03:10 |
|
34 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
03:10 |
|
35 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
03:10 |
|
36 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:15 |
|
37 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
03:36 |
|
38 |
CARNES Isabelle |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
03:36 |
|
39 |
SCHOENS Quinty |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
03:36 |
|
40 |
TONETTI Cristina |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
03:36 |
|
41 |
DYRHOVDEN Emma |
NOR |
Norway |
05:39 |
|
42 |
VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
06:18 |
|
43 |
YAPURA PLAZA Maria |
ARG |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
06:18 |
|
44 |
TRÉGOUËT Maurène |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
06:18 |
|
45 |
BAKKER Manon |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
06:18 |
|
46 |
MILETTE Laury |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
06:18 |
|
47 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BePink |
06:18 |
|
48 |
PALAZZI Alice |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
06:18 |
|
49 |
SCHNEIDER Skylar |
USA |
United States |
06:18 |
|
50 |
ABGRALL Noémie |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
06:18 |
|
51 |
WALES Rachael |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
06:18 |
|
52 |
YEOMAN Morven |
GBR |
Torelli |
06:18 |
|
53 |
MACGREGOR Bronwyn |
NZL |
Torelli |
06:18 |
|
54 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Team ADQ |
06:18 |
|
55 |
ANDERSON Alli |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
08:19 |
|
56 |
MONTICOLO Iris |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
08:19 |
|
57 |
MARTINS Maria |
POR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
08:19 |
|
58 |
REGHINI Chiara |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
08:19 |
|
59 |
AFFOLATI Irene |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
08:19 |
|
60 |
PELLEGRINI Francesca |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
08:19 |
|
61 |
EDWARDS Sophie |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
08:30 |
|
62 |
BYE Camilla Rånes |
NOR |
Torelli |
08:30 |
|
63 |
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
08:30 |
|
64 |
SNORTHEIM Stine Marie |
NOR |
Norway |
08:30 |
|
65 |
POLAND Meis |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
08:30 |
|
66 |
GOOSSENS Marthe |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
08:30 |
|
67 |
PÉLOQUIN Joséphine |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
08:30 |
|
68 |
PATUELLI Alessia |
ITA |
BePink |
08:30 |
|
69 |
MOLENAAR Laura |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
08:30 |
|
70 |
WELLS Alisha |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
08:30 |
|
71 |
BONINI Fanny |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
08:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WOLLASTON Ally |
NZL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
05:58:29 |
|
2 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:01 |
|
3 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:14 |
|
4 |
GERRITSE Femke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:22 |
|
5 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:23 |
|
6 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
United States |
00:23 |
|
7 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:27 |
|
8 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:28 |
|
9 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
LUXEMBOURG |
00:28 |
|
10 |
KERBAOL Cédrine |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:28 |
|
11 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:34 |
|
12 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
Norway |
00:59 |
|
13 |
VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:59 |
|
14 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:59 |
|
15 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:59 |
|
16 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
01:03 |
|
17 |
THOMAS Ségolène |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
01:12 |
|
18 |
ROLLINS Melisa |
USA |
United States |
01:13 |
|
19 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:14 |
|
20 |
MINKE Solbjork |
DEN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
01:35 |
|
21 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
01:35 |
|
22 |
ARMITAGE Megan |
IRL |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
01:37 |
|
23 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
Norway |
01:43 |
|
24 |
COLJE Maaike |
NED |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
02:22 |
|
25 |
WRIGHT Sophie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
02:22 |
|
26 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
02:23 |
|
27 |
RIJNBEEK Maud |
NED |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
02:23 |
|
28 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
02:23 |
|
29 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
03:09 |
|
30 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
04:03 |
|
31 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
04:19 |
|
32 |
SCHOENS Quinty |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
04:35 |
|
33 |
PREEN Hayley |
RSA |
Torelli |
04:56 |
|
34 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
04:57 |
|
35 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
05:02 |
|
36 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
05:23 |
|
37 |
CARNES Isabelle |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
05:23 |
|
38 |
TONETTI Cristina |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
06:56 |
|
39 |
DYRHOVDEN Emma |
NOR |
Norway |
07:26 |
|
40 |
VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
08:04 |
|
41 |
ABGRALL Noémie |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
08:05 |
|
42 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BePink |
08:05 |
|
43 |
PALAZZI Alice |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
08:05 |
|
44 |
WALES Rachael |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
08:05 |
|
45 |
SCHNEIDER Skylar |
USA |
United States |
08:12 |
|
46 |
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
09:55 |
|
47 |
STIASNY Petra |
SUI |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
09:59 |
|
48 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Team ADQ |
10:10 |
|
49 |
WELLS Alisha |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
10:17 |
|
50 |
MOLENAAR Laura |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
10:17 |
|
51 |
BYE Camilla Rånes |
NOR |
Torelli |
11:39 |
|
52 |
GOOSSENS Marthe |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
12:21 |
|
53 |
TRÉGOUËT Maurène |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
15:41 |
|
54 |
MILETTE Laury |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
15:41 |
|
55 |
BAKKER Manon |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
15:41 |
|
56 |
MACGREGOR Bronwyn |
NZL |
Torelli |
15:41 |
|
57 |
EDWARDS Sophie |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
17:07 |
|
58 |
YAPURA PLAZA Maria |
ARG |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
17:12 |
|
59 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
17:34 |
|
60 |
REGHINI Chiara |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
17:42 |
|
61 |
PELLEGRINI Francesca |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
17:42 |
|
62 |
ANDERSON Alli |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
19:11 |
|
63 |
MARTINS Maria |
POR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
19:13 |
|
64 |
PÉLOQUIN Joséphine |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
19:22 |
|
65 |
SNORTHEIM Stine Marie |
NOR |
Norway |
19:24 |
|
66 |
YEOMAN Morven |
GBR |
Torelli |
20:42 |
|
67 |
POLAND Meis |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
22:54 |
|
68 |
BONINI Fanny |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
22:54 |
|
69 |
MONTICOLO Iris |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
27:31 |
|
70 |
AFFOLATI Irene |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
27:31 |
|
71 |
PATUELLI Alessia |
ITA |
BePink |
27:42 |
|
DNF |
MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
|
|
DNF |
HINAULT Maryanne |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
DEL SARTO Milena |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
|
|
DNF |
RUMSAITE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
|
|
DNF |
BERTOLINI Matilde |
ITA |
BePink |
|
|
DNF |
CRESTANELLO Lara |
ITA |
BePink |
|
|
DNF |
EBERLE Lana |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
BARTHELS Maite |
LUX |
LUXEMBOURG |
|
|
DNF |
BARTHELS Layla |
LUX |
LUXEMBOURG |
|
|
DNF |
WENZEL Liv |
LUX |
LUXEMBOURG |
|
|
DNF |
GJØS Martine |
NOR |
Norway |
|
|
DNF |
OLSEN Elise Marie |
NOR |
Norway |
|
|
DNF |
FRAIN Nicole |
AUS |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
|
DNF |
ALLIONE Marine |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
|
|
DNF |
RIGAUX Alizée |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
|
|
DNF |
CLAUZEL Perrine |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
|
|
DNF |
BENNETT Gillian |
USA |
United States |
|
|
DNF |
HICKEY Cassidy |
USA |
United States |
|
|
DNF |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
|
|